KOLEJKAMECZDATAWYNIK
30.Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza02.10.2018 godz. 19:00 (wtorek)
(mecz 30. kolejki rozegrany we wcześniejszym terminie)
01.GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza07.10.2018 godz. 17:00 (niedziela)
02.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański13.10.2018 godz. 15:00 (sobota)
03.TBV Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza19.10.2018 godz. 19:00 (piątek)
04.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski25.10.2018 godz. 19:00 (czwartek)
05.Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza04.11.2018 godz. 17:00 (niedziela)
06.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin11.11.2018 godz. 19:00 (niedziela)
07.Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza17.11.2018 godz. 15:00 (sobota)
08.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Toruń25.11.2018 godz. 19:00 (niedziela)
09.Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza09.12.2018 godz. 15:00 (niedziela)
10.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek15.12.2018 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
15.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra19.12.2018 godz. 19:00 (środa)
(mecz 15. kolejki rozegrany we wcześniejszym terminie)
11.Rosa Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza23.12.2018 godz. 19:00 (niedziela)
12.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa30.12.2018 godz. 15:00 (niedziela)
13.Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza03.01.2019 godz. 18:00 (czwartek)
14.AZS Koszalin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza07.01.2019 godz. 19:00 (poniedziałek)
16.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice19.01.2019 godz. 19:00 (sobota)
17.Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza24.01.2019 godz. 19:00 (czwartek)
18.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TBV Start Lublin01.02.2019 godz. 18:00 (piątek)
19.BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza09.02.2019 godz. 17:00 (sobota)
20.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arka Gdynia03.03.2019 godz. 15:00 (niedziela)
21.King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza11.03.2019 godz. 18:00 (poniedziałek)
22.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot17.03.2019 godz. 15:00 (niedziela)
23.Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza20.03.2019 godz. 19:30 (środa)
24.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Spójnia Stargard24.03.2019 godz. 15:00 (niedziela)
25.Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza30.03.2019 godz. 15:00 (sobota)
26.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Rosa Radom07.04.2019 godz. 17:00 (niedziela)
27.Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza14.04.2019 godz. 19:00 (niedziela)
28.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Miasto Szkła Krosno17.04.2019 godz. 18:00 (środa)
29.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Koszalin20.04.2019 godz. 18:30 (sobota)