KOLEJKAMECZDATAWYNIK
01.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – Polski Cukier Toruń01.10.2017 godz. 12.40 (niedziela)89:76
02.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin11.10.2017 godz. 19.00 (środa)84:73
03.Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza15.10.2017 godz. 19.00 (niedziela)85:78
04.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra21.10.2017 godz. 18.00 (sobota)86:83
05.Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza28.10.2017 godz. 18.00 (sobota)90:79
06.Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza08.11.2017 godz. 18.00 (środa)80:84
07.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – AZS Koszalin12.11.2017 godz. 18.00 (niedziela)79:56
08.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – Rosa Radom18.11.2017 godz. 18.00 (sobota)89:80
09.PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza02.12.2017 godz. 18.00 (sobota)84:95
10.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – Anwil Włocławek 09.12.2017 godz. 18.00 (sobota)86:84
10.*MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Czarni Słupsk13.12.2017 godz. 19.00 (środa)87:83
11.Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza17.12.2017 godz. 18.00 (niedziela)-:-
12.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Gdynia22.12.2017 godz. 18.00 (piątek)-:-
13.TBV Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza30.12.2017 godz. 18.00 (sobota)-:-
14.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski03.01.2018 godz. 19.00 (środa)-:-
15.GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza07.01.2018 godz. 18.00 (niedziela)-:-
16.Polski Cukier Toruń- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza12.01.2018 godz. 19.00 (piątek)-:-
17.King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza24.01.2018 godz. 19.00 (środa)-:-
18.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot28.01.2018 godz. 18.00 (niedziela)-:-
19.Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza02.02.2018 godz. 19.00 (piątek)-:-
20.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański10.02.2018 godz. 18.00 (sobota)-:-
21.Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza06.03.2018 godz. 18.00 (wtorek)-:-
22.AZS Koszalin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza09.03.2018 godz. 19.00 (piątek)-:-
23.Rosa Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza18.03.2018 godz. 18.00 (niedziela)-:-
24.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – PGE Turów Zgorzelec14.03.2018 godz. 19.00 (środa)-:-
24*.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Miasto Szkła Krosno17.01.2018 godz. 19.00 (środa)-:-
25.Czarni Słupsk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza24.03.2018 godz. 18.00 (sobota)-:-
26.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa31.03.2018 godz. 18.00 (sobota)-:-
27.Asseco Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza05.04.2018 godz. 19.00 (czwartek)-:-
28.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TBV Start Lublin13.04.2018 godz. 19.00 (piątek)-:-
29.BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza18.04.2018 godz. 18.30 (środa)-:-
30.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice22.04.2018 (niedziela)-:-

* drugi mecz w tej samej kolejce
** w terminarzu mogą nastąpić zmiany